Schedule

IEEE 802 Plenary
March 15-20, 2020

Location Date Time Group Meeting
Crystal Ballroom AF - 1st Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 1 MTN: TG (Maintenance)
Crystal Ballroom AF - 1st Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-18:00 1 Trk 2: Security
Crystal Ballroom AF - 1st Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 10:30-18:00 1 Trk 3: IEC/IEEE 60802 JP
Crystal Ballroom AF - 1st Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-12:30 1 Trk 3: IEC/IEEE 60802 JP
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 1 Trk 1: TSN
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Monday 2020-03-16 10:30-12:30 1 Opening Plenary
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-18:00 1 Trk 1: TSN
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-18:00 1 Trk 1: TSN
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 1 Trk 1: TSN & 60802 JP
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 10:30-18:00 1 Trk 1: TSN
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-12:30 1 Trk 1: TSN
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-18:00 1 Closing Plenary
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 1st Floor Friday 2020-03-20 08:00-18:00 1 Trk 1: TSN & 60802 JP
Crystal Ballroom BCDE - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 18:00-18:30 1 24 Joint 802.1/24 Meeting
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 802 JTC1 -- ISO/IEC/JTC1/SC6 AdHoc
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Executive Boardroom - 1st Floor Friday 2020-03-20 08:00-18:00 802 Executive Sub Committee Meetings
Georgia Aquarium Wednesday 2020-03-18 18:30-21:00 802 Social Event
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 11 TGbd - Enhancements for Next Generation V2X
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 11 TGax - HEW - AdHoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 11 TGax - HEW - Adhoc 1
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 11 TGbd - V2X - Adhoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 2
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 11 TGbd - Enhancements for Next Generation V2X
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 11 TGax - HEW - High Efficiency WLAN
Grand Ballroom A - 2nd Floor Friday 2020-03-20 08:00-12:00 11 802.11 Closing Plenary
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 11 NM -- 802.11 Newcomer Training
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 11 TGba -- Wake-up Radio
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 11 AANI SC - Advanced Access Network Interface
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 11 TGba -- Wake-up Radio
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 11 TGax - HEW - AdHoc 2
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 11 TGba -- Wake-up Radio
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 11 TGba -- Wake-up Radio
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 11 TGaz - Next Generation Positioning
Grand Ballroom B - 2nd Floor Friday 2020-03-20 13:00-18:00 802 Closing Session
Grand Ballroom C - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3cu 100 Gb/s per lane optical PHYs Task Force
Grand Ballroom C - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3cu 100 Gb/s per lane optical PHYs Task Force
Grand Ballroom C - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-12:00 3 Joint IEEE P802.3ch and IEEE B10GAUTO SG
Grand Ballroom C - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE P802.3cu 100 Gb/s per lane optical PHYs Task Force
Grand Ballroom D - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:30 802 Opening Session
Grand Ballroom D - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 Joint IEEE P802.3ch and IEEE B10GAUTO SG
Grand Ballroom D - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-12:00 3 Joint IEEE P802.3ct/cw 100 Gb/s and 400 Gb/s over DWDM systems Task Force
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 19 Task Group 3
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 19 Working Group Opening
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 18 RR-TAG Opening Plenary
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE 802.3 100 Gb/s wavelength Short Reach PHYs Study Group
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 19 Task Group 3
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 24 Working Group
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:30-10:00 18 RR-TAG Closing Plenary
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 19 Task Group 3
Room 203 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 19 Working Group Closing
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 10:30-12:30 15 Working Group Opening
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 15 TG4z EiR
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 15 TG4z EiR
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 15 TG12 ULI
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 15 TG12 ULI
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:30-10:00 15 TG4Z EiR
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 10:30-11:30 15 Working Group Midweek
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 11:30-12:30 15 WNG
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 15 TG4z EiR
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 15 TG4y SECN
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 15 TG4md REV
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 15 SC-M Rules
Room 204 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 18:30-20:30 15 Working Group Closing
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 17:30-18:30 15 AC Meeting
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 15 IG DEP
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 15 TG12 ULI
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 15 TG13 MG OWC
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 15 TG16t
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 15 TG22.3 TVWS SCOS
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 15 TG16t
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 15 TG13 MG OWC
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 802 Nendica-Network Enhancements for 802 Network
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 07:45-08:30 15 AC Meeting
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:30-10:00 15 IG JRE
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 15 TG16t
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 15 TG13 MG OWC
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 15 TG22.3 TVWS SCOS
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 15 TG16t
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 15 TG16t
Room 205 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 15 TG 9ma
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 15 TG22.3 TVWS SCOS
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 15 TG4w LPWA
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 15 TG 9ma
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 15 TG13 MG OWC
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 15 TG13 MG OWC
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 15 TG4y SECN
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 15 VAT IG
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:30-10:00 15 VAT IG
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 15 TG12 ULI
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 15 VAT IG
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 15 IG JRE
Room 206 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 15 SC IETF
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-18:00 1 Trk 2: Security
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 15 IG DEP
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 15 IG JRE
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 15 IG DEP
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 15 TG 9ma
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 24 Working Group
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 18:00-19:30 802 YANGsters
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 09:00-18:00 1 Trk 2: Security
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 802 Nendica-Network Enhancements for 802 Network
Room 207 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 24 Working Group
Room 208 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3cr Isolation (Maintenance #14) Task Force
Room 208 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE 802.3 Multi Gigabit Automotive Optical PHY Study Group
Room 208 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE 802.3 Multi Gigabit Automotive Optical PHY Study Group
Room 209 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE Joint P802.3ca, P802.3cs, P802.3cp Task Force
Room 209 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE Joint P802.3ca, P802.3cs, P802.3cp Task Force
Room 209 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE Joint P802.3ca, P802.3cs, P802.3cp Task Force
Room 209 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 3 IEEE 802.3 Maintenance Task Force
Room 209 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE P802.3cx Improving PTP Timestamping Accuracy Task Force
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 14:00-16:00 11 802.11 Executive Leadership Mtg
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 16:00-17:30 11/15/18/19/24 Wireless Chairs - Leadership Mtg
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 18:00-19:30 11 CAC -- Chairs Advisory Committee
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Sunday 2020-03-15 19:30-22:00 802 LMSC Rules Review
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 11 TGbb - Light Communication
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 11 REVmd - Revision Project
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 11 PAR Review SC
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 07:00-08:00 11 Editors Meeting
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 11 ITU AHG - ITU Liaison Ad-hoc Group
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 11 PAR Review SC
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 11 ARC - Architecture
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 11 REVmd - Revision Project
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 11 RCM TIG - Random and Changing MAC Address
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 11 ARC - Architecture
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 11 REVmd - Revision Project
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 11 REVmd - Revision Project
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 11 RCM TIG - Random and Changing MAC Address
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 11 PAR Review SC
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 11 REVmd - Revision Project
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 11 ARC - Architecture
Room 210 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 19:30-21:30 11 CAC -- Chairs Advisory Committee
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 11 TGay - Next Generation 60GHZ
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 09:00-10:00 802 New Members Orientation
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 11 TGbb - Light Communication
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 11 TGbc - Enhanced Broadcast Service
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 11 TGay - Next Generation 60GHZ
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 11 TGbc - Enhanced Broadcast Service
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 11 TGbb - Light Communication
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 11 TGbc - Enhanced Broadcast Service
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 11 TGbb - Light Communication
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 11 Coex -- Coexistence Standing Committee
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 11 ITU AHG - ITU Liaison Ad-hoc Group
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 11 TGbb - Light Communication
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 11 TGay - Next Generation 60GHZ
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 11 Coex -- Coexistence Standing Committee
Room 211 - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 11 TGbc - Enhanced Broadcast Service
Room 212 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 Joint IEEE P802.3ct/cw 100 Gb/s and 400 Gb/s over DWDM systems Task Force
Room 212 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE 802.3 100 Gb/s wavelength Short Reach PHYs Study Group
Room 213 - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE 802.3 10SPE Multidrop Enhancements Study Group
Room 213 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE 802.3 10SPE Multidrop Enhancements Study Group
Room 213 - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:00-18:00 3 Joint IEEE P802.3cq, P802.3cv Task Force and SCC18 ad hoc
Salon East - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 3 IEEE P802.3ck 100 Gb/s, 200 Gb/s, and 400 Gb/s Electrical Interfaces Task Force
Salon East - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 10:00-12:00 3 IEEE 802.3 Ethernet Working Group
Salon East - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3ck 100 Gb/s, 200 Gb/s, and 400 Gb/s Electrical Interfaces Task Force
Salon East - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 19:00-20:20 802 Ethernet Bandwidth Assessment
Salon East - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3ck 100 Gb/s, 200 Gb/s, and 400 Gb/s Electrical Interfaces Task Force
Salon East - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-18:00 3 IEEE P802.3ck 100 Gb/s, 200 Gb/s, and 400 Gb/s Electrical Interfaces Task Force
Salon East - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-12:00 3 IEEE P802.3ck 100 Gb/s, 200 Gb/s, and 400 Gb/s Electrical Interfaces Task Force
Salon East - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:00-18:00 3 IEEE 802.3 Ethernet Working Group
Salon West - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 08:00-10:00 11 TGbe - EHT - Enhancements for Extremely High Throughput
Salon West - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 10:30-12:30 11 802.11 Opening Plenary
Salon West - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 13:30-15:30 11 TGbe - EHT - Enhancements for Extremely High Throughput
Salon West - 2nd Floor Monday 2020-03-16 16:00-18:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 08:00-10:00 11 WNG SC -- What's next
Salon West - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 10:30-12:30 11 TGax - HEW - Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 13:30-15:30 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 16:00-18:00 11 TGbd - Enhancements for Next Generation V2X
Salon West - 2nd Floor Tuesday 2020-03-17 19:30-21:30 11 SENS - Sensing Topic Interest Group
Salon West - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 08:00-10:00 11 SENS - Sensing Topic Interest Group
Salon West - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 10:30-12:30 11 802.11 Mid-Week Plenary
Salon West - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 13:30-15:30 11 TGbd - V2X - Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Wednesday 2020-03-18 16:00-18:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 08:00-10:00 11 TGbe - EHT-- Adhoc 1
Salon West - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 10:30-12:30 11 SENS - Sensing Topic Interest Group
Salon West - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 13:30-15:30 11 TGbe - EHT - Enhancements for Extremely High Throughput
Salon West - 2nd Floor Thursday 2020-03-19 16:00-18:00 11 TGbe - EHT - Enhancements for Extremely High Throughput